Is Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness), Red 40
Check Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
KrogerWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


