Is Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream, Nonfat Milk Solids, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate (For Freshness), Red 40
Check Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Givat Yummy Kids Strawberry Yogurt, 4 Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


