Is Giving 100% Fruit Juice, Organic, Tropical Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reconstituted Organic Apple Juice, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Guava Puree, Organic Apricot Puree, Organic Pineapple Juice And Organic Passion Fruit Juice (Water, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Guava Puree, Organic Orange Juice, Organic Apricot Puree, Organic Pineapple Juice And Organic Passion Fruit Juice Concentrates), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).
Check Giving 100% Fruit Juice, Organic, Tropical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Giving 100% Fruit Juice, Organic, Tropical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


