Is Gk Snacks Classic Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, Classic Sweet & Salty Egg Free?

Ingredients
RAISINS, PEANUTS, M&M'S® MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, LESS THAN 1%: CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW& RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), ALMONDS. CASHEWS VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SOY), SALT.
Check Gk Snacks Classic Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, Classic Sweet & Salty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gk Snacks Classic Sweet & Salty Trail Mix, Classic Sweet & Salty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Nature Valley Sweet & Salty Nut Chewy Granola Bars, Peanut, 6 Ct, 7.4 Oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
McCormick Classic Taco Seasoning Mix Packet, Mild, 1 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


