Is Glace chocolat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ*, CRÈME* 32 %, sucre de canne brut*, pépites de chocolat noir* 5,7 % (cacao en pâte*, sucre de canne brut*, beurre de cacao*), cacao fortement dégraissé en poudre* 3 %, JAUNE D’OEUF*, sirop de glucose*, POUDRE DE LAIT ÉCRÉMÉ*, stabilisant: farine de graines de caroube* *issus de l’agriculture biologique. Peut contenir des traces de gluten, arachide, soja, amande et fruits à coque. Allergènes: Lait et dérivés du lait, Œufs et dérivés d'œufs Traces d'allergènes: Peut contenir: Fruits à coque, Arachides, Céréales contenant du gluten, Soja, Amandes

Check Glace chocolat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go