Is Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Green Apple 600ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vapour Distilled Carbonated Spring Water, Natural Apple Flavouring, Electrolytes (Calcium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Potassium Bicarbonate)

Check Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Green Apple 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glacéau Smartwater Sparkling Green Apple 600ml is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go