Is Glaceau Vitamin Water Power Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fructose , Sucrose, Minerals (Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Chloride, Ferric Pyrophosphate), Flavour, Colour (Vegetable Juice), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Vitamins (C, Niacin, E, Pantothenic Acid, B6, Folate, D, B12)
Check Glaceau Vitamin Water Power against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glaceau Vitamin Water Power in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Where to buy
Glaceau Vitamin Water Power is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


