Is Glaceau Vitamin Water Zero Sugar Acai Blueberry Pomegranate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Enhanced With Grape Juice Concentrate, Strawberry, Pomegranate, Natural Flavours
Check Glaceau Vitamin Water Zero Sugar Acai Blueberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glaceau Vitamin Water Zero Sugar Acai Blueberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Brookside Acai with Blueberry Flavors Dark Chocolate - 7oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


