Is "Glacia" Polar Mint Candy (2.2 lb. Family Size Bag) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Natural Mint Extracts, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Nuts (Almonds, Hazelnuts), Soy
Check "Glacia" Polar Mint Candy (2.2 lb. Family Size Bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "Glacia" Polar Mint Candy (2.2 lb. Family Size Bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
"Glacia" Polar Mint Candy (2.2 lb. Family Size Bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


