Is Glacier Cherry Flavoured Thirst Quencher Soy Free?

Description
Bright cherry flavor with a cold, lightly syrupy texture delivers straightforward sweetness; mouthfeel is smooth with mild effervescence when mixed. Commonly consumed chilled for hydration during outdoor activities, workouts, or social gatherings. Reviewers often note consistent flavor, easy mixing, and portability, while texture preferences vary among users across age groups.

Description
Bright cherry flavor with a cold, lightly syrupy texture delivers straightforward sweetness; mouthfeel is smooth with mild effervescence when mixed. Commonly consumed chilled for hydration during outdoor activities, workouts, or social gatherings. Reviewers often note consistent flavor, easy mixing, and portability, while texture preferences vary among users across age groups.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Ester Gum
Check Glacier Cherry Flavoured Thirst Quencher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glacier Cherry Flavoured Thirst Quencher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Glacier Cherry Flavoured Thirst Quencher is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


