Is GLACIER MINT ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, GLACIER MINT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Maltitol, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Acacia, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Candelilla Wax, Glycerin, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide (Color)
Check GLACIER MINT ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, GLACIER MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLACIER MINT ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, GLACIER MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GLACIER MINT ICE SUGAR FREE GUM, GLACIER MINT is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


