Is GLACIER RIDGE FARMS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, APO-CAROTENAL FOR COLOR.
Check GLACIER RIDGE FARMS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLACIER RIDGE FARMS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
GLUTEN FREE DELUXE RICH & CREAMY SHELLS & CHEDDAR RICE PASTA & CHEESE SAUCE, DELUXE RICH & CREAMY
Where to buy
GLACIER RIDGE FARMS, JALAPENO CHEDDAR GOURMET SPREADABLE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


