Is Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Lea & Perrins Worcestershire Sauce, Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Anchovies, Onions, Salt, Garlic, Tamarind Extract, Cloves, Natural Flavorings, Chili Pepper Extract, Hydrolyzed Soy And Corn Protein, Grated Horseradish, Tabasco Brand Pepper Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Concentrated Lime And Lemon Juice And Celery

Check Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glass Tabasco Bloody Mary Mix, Extra Spicy, 32 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking