Is Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked Grape Must, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Pgi (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Modified Corn Starch, Xanthan Gum
Check Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glaze With Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingMarinadingDippingCooking


