Is Glazed Tabasco Wings of Fire Glazed Chicken Wings, 1st and 2nd Joints, Fully Cooked, Jumbo, 10 Pound -- 1 each. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken wing sections, water, wheat flour, sodium phosphates, salt, modified food starch, seasoning (salt, modified corn starch, and extractives of black pepper). Blanched in vegetable oil. COATED WITH: Water, seasoning [corn starch, salt, maltodextrin, TABASCO Brand Dry Red Flavoring (red pepper, distilled vinegar, salt), paprika, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, modified corn starch, vinegar solids), garlic powder, onion powder, xanthan gum, citric acid, oleoresin paprika], soybean oil.

Check Glazed Tabasco Wings of Fire Glazed Chicken Wings, 1st and 2nd Joints, Fully Cooked, Jumbo, 10 Pound -- 1 each. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glazed Tabasco Wings of Fire Glazed Chicken Wings, 1st and 2nd Joints, Fully Cooked, Jumbo, 10 Pound -- 1 each. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingBaking