Is Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Arrowroot, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion, Organic Carrot, Organic Garlic, Organic Turmeric, Organic Parsley
Check Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


