Is Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Organic Arrowroot, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Onion, Organic Carrot, Organic Garlic, Organic Turmeric, Organic Parsley
Check Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glebe Farm Chicken Style Plant Based Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


