Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base (Contains Natural Chicle), Rice Syrup, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Gum Arabic, Red Beet Color, Resinous Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax

Check Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go