Is Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose, Gum Base (Contains Natural Chicle), Rice Syrup, Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Gum Arabic, Red Beet Color, Resinous Glaze, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Extra Sugar Free Chewing Gum Spearmint Mega Pack - 35 Count
Where to buy
Glee Gum Cinnamon, 16-Piece Boxes (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


