Is Glendee Kids Crispy Strawberry, Crispy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY, SUGAR
Check Glendee Kids Crispy Strawberry, Crispy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glendee Kids Crispy Strawberry, Crispy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


