Is Glenisk Organic Low Fat Natural Yoghurt 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Semi Skimmed Milk, Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Cultures (Steptococcus Thermophilus, Bifidobacterium, Lactobacillus Casei)
Check Glenisk Organic Low Fat Natural Yoghurt 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenisk Organic Low Fat Natural Yoghurt 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


