Is Glenmark Classics Steak Eaters Burgers, 8 ct, 32 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef
beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Glenmark Classics Steak Eaters Burgers, 8 ct, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenmark Classics Steak Eaters Burgers, 8 ct, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 10 oz Bottle
A.1. Original Steak Sauce, 15 oz Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
Progresso Vegetable Classics Tomato Basil Gluten-Free Canned Soup, 19 oz.
Where to buy
Glenmark Classics Steak Eaters Burgers, 8 ct, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Patty


