Is GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RICE FLOUR, TOASTED SOY FLOUR, LOW FAT SOY FLOUR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, SALT, SEA SALT.

Check GLENNY'S, LIGHTLY SALTED SOY CRISP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go