Is Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Atlantic Pilchards, Fish, Water, Tomato Paste, Cayenne Pepper (Radurised), Tapioca Starch, Salt

Check Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glenryck Pilchards In Hot Chilli Sauce 155G is available at 2 retailers

TescoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping