Is Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Sugars (brown sugar, honey, molasses, apricot puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate), Water, Tomato paste, Salt, Natural flavours, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


