Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sugars (brown sugar, honey, molasses, apricot puree concentrate, apple juice concentrate), Water, Tomato paste, Salt, Natural flavours, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Lactose Free? Glenwood Beef Jerky Smoke Pit | Spoonful