Is Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Beef Jerky, Maui Sweet Onion Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SUGAR, MAUI SWEET ONIONS, HONEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Beef Jerky, Maui Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go