Is Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Beef Jerky, Maui Sweet Onion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SUGAR, MAUI SWEET ONIONS, HONEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Beef Jerky, Maui Sweet Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Beef Jerky, Maui Sweet Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


