Is Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Meat Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork And Beef, Water, Sugar, Maui Sweet Onions, Seasonings (salt, Sugar, Spice, Monosodium Glutamate, Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Sodium Ascorbate, Natural Flavors), Less Than 2% Of: Grill Powder (corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Tricalcium Phosphate), Orange Juice Concentrate, Hickory Liquid Smoke, Sodium Nitrite, Natural Flavors, Encased In Collagen, Carmine, Caramel
Check Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Meat Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glenwood Maui Sweet Onion Meat Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


