Is Glicks Finest Chocolate Macaroons Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sulfite free coconut, invert sugar, tapioca starch, cocoa, egg whites, natural flavors.
Check Glicks Finest Chocolate Macaroons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glicks Finest Chocolate Macaroons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


