Is GLICKS FINEST, VEGETABLE COOKING SPRAY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, PROPELLANT.

Check GLICKS FINEST, VEGETABLE COOKING SPRAY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLICKS FINEST, VEGETABLE COOKING SPRAY is available at 2 retailers

RalphsMariano's

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrilling