Is Global Health Trax Active Digestive Enzymes™ -- 90 Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Pullulan, Microcrystalline Cellulose

Check Global Health Trax Active Digestive Enzymes™ -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Global Health Trax Active Digestive Enzymes™ -- 90 Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? Global Health Trax Active Digestive Enzymes™ -- 90 Capsules | Spoonful