Is GLOBAL VILLAGE CUISINE, ETHIOPIAN VEGAN LENTIL COMBO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(GREEN SPLIT PEAS, ONION, MUSHROOMS, FLAX SEEDS, RED BELL PEPPER, GINGER, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES) (RED LENTIL, ONIONS, TOMATO PASTE [TOMATO, SALT, CITRIC ACID], GINGER, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SPICES, SALT) (BROWN RICE, MILLET, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT)
Check GLOBAL VILLAGE CUISINE, ETHIOPIAN VEGAN LENTIL COMBO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLOBAL VILLAGE CUISINE, ETHIOPIAN VEGAN LENTIL COMBO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthyNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go


