Is GLOBESPUN GOURMET, VEGETARIAN BURRITO, DOLMALA, DOLMALA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CELLULOSE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM, STEARIC ACID (VEGETABLE SOURCE), MAGNESIUM STEARATE (VEGETABLE SOURCE), SILICA, CINNAMON OIL, GLYCERIN.
Check GLOBESPUN GOURMET, VEGETARIAN BURRITO, DOLMALA, DOLMALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLOBESPUN GOURMET, VEGETARIAN BURRITO, DOLMALA, DOLMALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking


