Is Gloria Jeans Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Hazelnut Flavored - 12-0.33 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Gloria Jeans Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Hazelnut Flavored - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gloria Jeans Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Hazelnut Flavored - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast