Is Gloria Jean's Coffee Raspberry Chocolate Lava, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 18 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Gloria Jean's Coffee Raspberry Chocolate Lava, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 18 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gloria Jean's Coffee Raspberry Chocolate Lava, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Light Roast, 18 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go