Is Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Decaffeinated Dunkin Decaf - 10-0.37 Oz
Starbucks Vanilla Flavored Blonde Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Peet's Big Bang Medium Roast Coffee K Cup Pods - 10 Count
Where to buy
Gloria Jean's Macadamia Cookie Coffee, Flavored Keurig K-Cup Pod, Medium Roast, 18ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


