Is GLORIOUS CUBES PERFECTLY PORTIONED FOR COOKING, GINGER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER (75%), WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, CORN STARCH.

Check GLORIOUS CUBES PERFECTLY PORTIONED FOR COOKING, GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SpicyCitrus
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep