Is Glorious Free Rolled Oats Wheat Free Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Steamed Rolled Oats (100%)
Check Glorious Free Rolled Oats Wheat Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glorious Free Rolled Oats Wheat Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


