Is Glorious Free Rolled Oats Wheat Free Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Steamed Rolled Oats (100%)

Check Glorious Free Rolled Oats Wheat Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried, Flake

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep