Is Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
kale greens
Check Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Glory Foods Kale Greens Ready To Cook - 16 Oz is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking Base


