Is Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mustard greens

Check Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods Mustard Greens - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingSaladStir Fry