Is Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Mixed Greens Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Greens (Turnip Greens And Mustard Greens), Water, Less Than 2% Of Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Dried Onion, Spice, Natural Flavor, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Bacon Fat, Sodium Diacetate For Vinegar Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Caramel Color, Pork Broth, Country Ham Broth, Brown Sugar, Pork, Yeast Extract

Check Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Mixed Greens against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Mixed Greens is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep