Is Glory Foods Turnip Greens Prepacked - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
turnip greens
Check Glory Foods Turnip Greens Prepacked - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glory Foods Turnip Greens Prepacked - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glory Foods Turnip Greens Prepacked - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


