Is Glorybee Squeezable Organic Honey Bear, Clover (6x12Oz) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glorybee - Organic Honey 100% Pure Clover Blossom - 12 Oz, (340 G)

Check Glorybee Squeezable Organic Honey Bear, Clover (6x12Oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glorybee Squeezable Organic Honey Bear, Clover (6x12Oz) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingTopping