Is Glucosamine + Chondroitin Supplement Drink Cranberry Pomegranate Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Single Filtered Water, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Cranberry Juice Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Purple Carrot Extract, Sugar, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Glucosamine + Chondroitin Supplement Drink Cranberry Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glucosamine + Chondroitin Supplement Drink Cranberry Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK WITH 2 OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Glucosamine + Chondroitin Supplement Drink Cranberry Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


