Is Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Chondroitin Sulfate Sodium, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Caramel (Color), Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Ethyl Alcohol, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Propylene Glycol, Silica, Sodium Chloride, Stearic Acid, May Contain: Gum Arabic, Maltodextrin, Polyvinyl Alcohol

Check Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glucosamine Chondroitin Triple Strength is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go