Is Pure Encapsulations Glucosamine + Chondroitin With MSM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Hcl (from Crab, Shrimp) 300 Mg, Chondroitin Sulfate (from Bovine) 300 Mg, Msm (methylsulfonylmethane) 300 Mg, Other Ingredients: Vegetarian Capsule (cellulose, Water), Ascorbyl Palmitate. Contains Shellfish (Crab, Shrimp).

Check Pure Encapsulations Glucosamine + Chondroitin With MSM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Commonly used for
Supplement