Is GLUCOSE LIQUID SHOT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), FD&C RED #40.

Check GLUCOSE LIQUID SHOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go