Is GLUCOSE TABLETS, GRAPE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CITRIC ACID, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED)+, ASCORBIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FD&C BLUE #2 ALUMINUM LAKE, FD&C RED #40 ALUMINUM LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check GLUCOSE TABLETS, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking